Historial de partidos

PartidoResultadoRivalJornadaCampeonatoTemporadaFechaEscenarioGoles de Potencia
232NacionalFase 3Copa Uruguay202329/10/23P. Viera
231Miramar Misiones19Fase Regular – Ascenso Profesional202325/10/23P. Palermo
2302×2Progreso18Fase Regular – Ascenso Profesional202322/10/23E. Cr. DamianiB. Risso Patrón – L. Morales
2292×2ColónFase 2Copa Uruguay202318/10/23P. PalermoA. Cutti – T. Lerman
2280x1Uruguay Montevideo17Fase Regular – Ascenso Profesional202314/10/23P. Capurro
2271×3Albion16Fase Regular – Ascenso Profesional202307/10/23E. Cr. DamianiL. Morales
2261×1Sud América15Fase Regular – Ascenso Profesional202302/09/23E. Cr. DamianiF. Martínez
2252×2Juventud14Fase Regular – Ascenso Profesional202326/08/23E. Cr. DamianiT. Lerman – B. Vargas
2241×1Atenas13Fase Regular – Ascenso Profesional202330/07/23E. OlímpicoA. Cutti
2230x2Rampla Juniors12Fase Regular – Ascenso Profesional202323/07/23E. Olímpico
2222×1Oriental11Fase Regular – Ascenso Profesional202315/07/23E. OlímpicoC. Muela – L. Morales
2210x0Cerrito10Fase Regular – Ascenso Profesional202308/07/23P. Palermo
2201×1Tacuarembó9Fase Regular – Ascenso Profesional202301/07/23E. OlímpicoJ. Silva
2190x1Bella Vista8Fase Regular – Ascenso Profesional202324/06/23E. Obdulio Varela
2180x0Rentistas7Fase Regular – Ascenso Profesional202317/06/23C. Rentistas
2170x1Miramar Misiones6Fase Regular – Ascenso Profesional202310/06/23E. Obdulio Varela
2160x2Progreso5Fase Regular – Ascenso Profesional202304/06/23P. Paladino
2150x1Uruguay Montevideo4Fase Regular – Ascenso Profesional202327/05/23E. Obdulio Varela
2140x0Albion3Fase Regular – Ascenso Profesional202320/05/23E. Saroldi
2131×2Sud América2Fase Regular – Ascenso Profesional202313/05/23E. TróccoliI. Rodríguez
2120x2Juventud1Fase Regular – Ascenso Profesional202306/05/23E. Juventud P. Artigas
2111×3Cerrito7Competencia – Ascenso Profesional202323/04/23P. PalermoB. Ferreira
2102×2Tacuarembó6Competencia – Ascenso Profesional202308/04/23E. TróccoliL. Píriz e/c – G. Medina
2090x2Juventud5Competencia – Ascenso Profesional202301/04/23E. Juventud
P. Artigas
Libre4Competencia – Ascenso Profesional2023
2082×1Bella Vista3Competencia – Ascenso Profesional202317/03/23E. TróccoliA. Cutti (2)
2072×3Miramar Misiones2Competencia – Ascenso Profesional202311/03/23P. PalermoG. Medina – L. Morales
2061×1Rentistas1Competencia – Ascenso Profesional202306/03/23E. TróccoliB. Ferreira
2053×2Central EspañolVueltaRepechaje B-C202230/10/22E. OlímpicoF. Mimbacas – E. Ocampo – L. Sureda
2040x0Central EspañolIdaRepechaje B-C202223/10/22P. Palermo
2031×5Bella Vista9Liguilla – Primera Amateur202216/10/22E. NasazziE. Ocampo
2021×2Tacuarembó F.C.8Liguilla – Primera Amateur202208/10/22P. ANCAPG. Medina
2010x0Colón7Liguilla – Primera Amateur202201/10/22P. Palermo
2001×0Deportivo Colonia6Liguilla – Primera Amateur202224/09/22P. ANCAPG. Medina
1990x2Oriental5Liguilla – Primera Amateur202216/09/22P. Palermo
1981×1Mar de Fondo4Liguilla – Primera Amateur202211/09/22P. PalermoE. Ocampo
1974×0Canadian3Liguilla – Primera Amateur202203/09/22P. ANCAPG. Medina – F. Mimbacas – F. Bianqui – F. Bravo
1961×0Durazno2Liguilla – Primera Amateur202227/08/22E. S. O. LandoniE. Ocampo
1952×0Villa Teresa1Liguilla – Primera Amateur202219/08/22P. ANCAPE. Ocampo (2)
1943×0Platense11Serie B – Primera Amateur202206/08/22E. NasazziE. Ocampo – F. Mimbacas – D. Garat
1933×2Deportivo Colonia10Serie B – Primera Amateur202230/07/22P. ANCAPG. Medina – E. Ocampo – B. Smith
1920x7La LuzÚnicoCopa Uruguay202227/07/22C. Rentistas
1912×0Alto Perú8Serie B – Primera Amateur202223/07/22P. ANCAPG. Guichón – F. Bianqui
1902×0Artigas7Serie B – Primera Amateur202217/07/22E. W. Martínez CerruttiF. Mimbacas – G. Medina
1891×1Basáñez6Serie B – Primera Amateur202209/07/22P. ANCAPL. Sureda
1881×0Huracán Buceo5Serie B – Primera Amateur202203/07/22P. HuracánD. Viña
1870x1Canadian4Serie B – Primera Amateur202225/06/22P. ANCAP
1861×0Tacuarembó F.C.3Serie B – Primera Amateur202218/06/22E. GoyenolaE. Ocampo
1850x0Parque del Plata2Serie B – Primera Amateur202212/06/22El Balneario
1841×2Oriental1Serie B – Primera Amateur202205/06/22P. ANCAPS. Gutiérrez
1830x3Tacuarembó F.C.11Serie B – Primera Amateur202113/10/21E. Goyenola
LibreSerie B – Primera Amateur2021
1821×2Salus F.C.9Serie B – Primera Amateur202106/10/21P. ANCAPG. Martínez
1810x4La Luz8Serie B – Primera Amateur202102/10/21E. Suppici
1802×4Parque del Plata7Serie B – Primera Amateur202129/09/21P. ANCAPM. Miranda – R. Machado
1790x0Oriental6Serie B – Primera Amateur202126/09/21C. Rentistas
1780x4Artigas5Serie B – Primera Amateur202121/09/21E. Della Valle
1770x1Platense4Serie B – Primera Amateur202118/09/21E. Della Valle
1761×4Canadian3Serie B – Primera Amateur202115/09/21P. ANCAPM. Miranda
1751×0Deportivo Colonia2Serie B – Primera Amateur202111/09/21E. Della ValleB. Varela
1742×1Colón1Serie B – Primera Amateur202109/09/21C. RentistasL. Sureda – R. Machado
1730x2La LuzVueltaCuartos de final – Primera Amateur202002/12/20C. Rentistas
1720x0La LuzIdaCuartos de final – Primera Amateur202030/11/20E. Obdulio Varela
1710x0Salus9Serie A – Primera Amateur202001/11/20E. Della Valle
1703×1Los Halcones8Serie A – Primera Amateur202021/10/20P. SalusF. Vaz – C. Vaquero – M. Fernández
1691×0Canadian7Serie A – Primera Amateur202017/10/20E. Della ValleM. Fernández
1681×0Platense6Serie A – Primera Amateur202010/10/20NasazziC. Vaquero
1671×1Miramar Misiones5Serie A – Primera Amateur202002/10/20E. CharrúaR. Acosta
1660x1Uruguay Montevideo4Serie A – Primera Amateur202023/09/20P. ANCAP
1651×0Oriental3Serie A – Primera Amateur202019/09/20P. ANCAPM. Amaro
1640x1Basáñez2Serie A – Primera Amateur202011/09/20E. Charrúa
Libre1Serie A – Primera Amateur2020
1630x3Basáñez7Liguilla – Primera Amateur201912/12/19Maracaná
1622×1Huracán Buceo6Liguilla – Primera Amateur201907/12/19NasazziG. Martínez, N. Figueira
1610x0Uruguay Montevideo5Liguilla – Primera Amateur201926/11/19P. ANCAP
1602×0Platense4Liguilla – Primera Amateur201920/11/19P. PalermoF. Vaz (2)
1590x0La Luz3Liguilla – Primera Amateur201916/11/19E. Della Valle
1583×1Huracán del Paso2Liguilla – Primera Amateur201913/11/19E. Della ValleA. Martilotta e/c – M. Amaro – R. Acosta
1570x0Rocha F.C.1Liguilla – Primera Amateur201910/11/19Nasazzi
1562×1Artigas17Apertura – Primera Amateur201902/11/19Méndez PianaF. Vaz – N. Figueira
1554×0Alto Perú16Apertura – Primera Amateur201923/10/19E. Della ValleJ. Duarte (2), F. Vaz, M. Amaro.
1543×2Salus15Apertura – Primera Amateur201919/10/19E. Della ValleF. Vaz (2) – M. Fernández
1532×0Parque del Plata14Apertura – Primera Amateur201915/10/19Méndez PianaM. Ramos – G. Martínez
1521×1La Luz13Apertura – Primera Amateur201908/10/19E. Della ValleF. Vaz
15112×0Canadian12Apertura – Primera Amateur201925/09/19Obdulio VarelaJ. Duarte (2), F. Vaz (2), D. Da Costa (2), G. Dilázaro e/c, M. Fernández, A. Núñez, L. López, G. Martínez, M. Ramos.
1500x0Platense11Apertura – Primera Amateur201922/09/19P. Palermo
1491×1Mar de Fondo10Apertura – Primera Amateur201914/09/19E. Della ValleG. Martínez
Libre9Apertura – Primera Amateur2019
1482×2Colón8Apertura – Primera Amateur201903/09/19E. Della ValleJ. Duarte – J. Iturriaga e/c
1471×1Los Halcones7Apertura – Primera Amateur201931/08/19P. FossaN. Figueira
1462×1Huracán del Paso6Apertura – Primera Amateur201924/08/19E. M. MonegalM. Ramos – F. Vaz
1450x1Basáñez5Apertura – Primera Amateur201920/08/19E. Della Valle
1440x3U. Montevideo4Apertura – Primera Amateur201901/08/19P. Palermo
1430x0Huracán Buceo3Apertura – Primera Amateur201920/07/19E. Della Valle
1423×1Rocha2Apertura – Primera Amateur201914/07/19E. SobreroC. Vaquero – F. Vaz (2)
1411×0Oriental1Apertura – Primera Amateur201907/07/19E. Della ValleC. Vaquero
1400x1Platense15Apertura – 2°B Nacional201801/09/18E. Della Valle
1390x1Bella Vista14Apertura – 2°B Nacional201829/08/18Nasazzi
1381×2Colón13Apertura – 2°B Nacional201826/08/18P. SalusN. Cabrera
1370x3U. Montevideo12Apertura – 2°B Nacional201818/08/18P. ANCAP
1360x3Colón11Apertura – 2°B Nacional201811/08/18P. Salus
1352×1Salus F.C.10Apertura – 2°B Nacional201807/08/18P. SalusJ.D. Ferreira – A. Núñez
1341×3Huracán del Paso9Apertura – 2°B Nacional201801/08/18P. ANCAPE. Trotta
1330x0Artigas8Apertura – 2°B Nacional201814/07/18P. Suero
1321×3Canadian Keguay7Apertura – 2°B Nacional201801/07/18P. SalusM. Garrido
1311×4Rocha6Apertura – 2°B Nacional201823/06/18E. SobreroB. Curbelo
1300x1La Luz5Apertura – 2°B Nacional201816/06/18P. Salus
1291×4Basáñez4Apertura – 2°B Nacional201809/06/18La BomboneraE. Trotta
1280x3Huracán Buceo3Apertura – 2°B Nacional201826/05/18P. ANCAP
1273×0Los Halcones2Apertura – 2°B Nacional201820/05/18E. Della ValleL. López – A. Costa – P. Bergara 
1264×3Alto Perú1Apertura – 2°B Nacional201812/05/18P. ANCAPL. López – A. Núñez – J.E. Ferreira – J. Navarro
1252×0Parque del Plata7Clausura – 2°B Nacional201712/11/17P. SalusM. Sosa – M. Suárez
1244×4Uruguay Montevideo6Clausura – 2°B Nacional201704/11/17P. SalusB. Olmando (2) – A. Fernández – M. Suárez
1231×2Bella Vista5Clausura – 2°B Nacional201702/11/17E. Nasazzi
1221×2Colón4Clausura – 2°B Nacional201729/10/17P. SalusA. Fernández
1213×1Los Halcones3Clausura – 2°B Nacional201722/10/17P. SalusM. Sosa – B. Olmando – M. Villalba
1201×0Artigas2Clausura – 2°B Nacional201715/10/17P. SalusB. Olmando
1192×2Albion1Clausura – 2°B Nacional201708/10/17La BomboneraB. Olmando – B. Ludueña
1180x3Basáñez15Apertura – 2°B Nacional201715/09/17P. ANCAP
1170x1Albion14Apertura – 2°B Nacional201703/09/17P. Salus
1163×5Platense13Apertura – 2°B Nacional201720/08/17E. NasazziM. Villalba – M. Sosa – M. Suárez
1151×0La Luz12Apertura – 2°B Nacional201713/08/17P. SalusM. Suanes
1142×0Alto Perú11Apertura – 2°B Nacional201706/08/17P. SueroB. Olmando – M. Sosa
1132×0Artigas10Apertura – 2°B Nacional201730/07/17P. SalusM. Sosa – B. Olmando
1120x1Huracán Buceo9Apertura – 2°B Nacional201723/07/17P. Salus
 Libre8Apertura – 2°B Nacional2017
1114×1Parque del Plata7Apertura – 2°B Nacional201709/07/17P. ANCAPB. Olmando (2) – M. Sosa – M. Suárez
1101×1Los Halcones6Apertura – 2°B Nacional201702/07/17P. SalusJ. Navarro
1091×3Uruguay Montevideo5Apertura – 2°B Nacional201724/06/17P. ANCAPM. Suárez
1080x0Bella Vista4Apertura – 2°B Nacional201718/06/17Obdulio Varela
1070x1Rocha F.C.3Apertura – 2°B Nacional201711/06/17E. Sobrero
1060x0Colón2Apertura – 2°B Nacional201704/06/17P. Suero
1051×0Salus1Apertura – 2°B Nacional201728/05/17P. SalusB. Olmando
1041×3Uruguay Montevideo13Apertura – 2°B Amateur2015/1620/12/15P. MaracanáJ. Navarro
1031×2Los Halcones12Apertura – 2°B Amateur2015/1612/12/15P. ANCAPA. Álvez
 Libre11Apertura – 2°B Amateur2015/16
1020x2Salus10Apertura – 2°B Amateur2015/1629/11/15Paladino
1010x2Colón9Apertura – 2°B Amateur2015/1621/11/15Paladino
1001×0Platense8Apertura – 2°B Amateur2015/1614/11/15PaladinoR. Fernández
992×2Alto Perú7Apertura – 2°B Amateur2015/1607/11/15P. ANCAPJ.D. Ferreira – M. Rodríguez
983×2La Luz6Apertura – 2°B Amateur2015/1601/11/15PaladinoM. Suárez – R. Fernández – A. Álvez
970x4Basáñez5Apertura – 2°B Amateur2015/1625/10/15Paladino
962×0Albion4Apertura – 2°B Amateur2015/1617/10/15PaladinoM. Suárez – M. Carneiro
956×1Artigas3Apertura – 2°B Amateur2015/1610/10/15P. MaracanáR. Fernández – A. Álvez (3) – M. Carneiro – L. Vázquez
942×1Mar de Fondo2Apertura – 2°B Amateur2015/1603/10/15P. SueroM. Suárez – R. Fernández
930x1Cerrito1Apertura – 2°B Amateur2015/1626/09/15Paladino
922×4Albion6Liguilla – 2°B Amateur2014/1512/04/15Obdulio VarelaG. Larrosa – D. Muniz
911×2Oriental5Liguilla – 2°B Amateur2014/1505/04/15P. ANCAPA. Martínez
904×3Basáñez4Liguilla – 2°B Amateur2014/1529/03/15P. ANCAPR. Viera – B. Yeladián – D. Muniz (2)
891×2Albion3Liguilla – 2°B Amateur2014/1522/03/15P. ANCAPD. Muniz
881×3Oriental2Liguilla – 2°B Amateur2014/1515/03/15Obdulio VarelaM. Pellejero
871×2Basáñez1Liguilla – 2°B Amateur2014/1508/03/15Obdulio VarelaA. Martínez
861×0Mar de Fondo11Apertura – 2°B Amateur2014/1514/12/14P. SalusB. Yeladián
850x0Uruguay Montevideo10Apertura – 2°B Amateur2014/1506/12/14P. ANCAP
845×0Artigas9Apertura – 2°B Amateur2014/1504/12/14P. ANCAPM. Pellejero – R. Vaz – D. Muniz – M. Gómez – B. Yeladián
831×0Salus8Apertura – 2°B Amateur2014/1523/11/14P. ANCAPR. Vaz
822×0Los Halcones7Apertura – 2°B Amateur2014/1520/11/14P. SalusR. Vaz (2)
811×0Albion6Apertura – 2°B Amateur2014/1515/11/14P. ANCAPR. Fernández
802×0Colón5Apertura – 2°B Amateur2014/1507/11/14P. ANCAPR. Fernández – M. Pellejero
790x0Platense4Apertura – 2°B Amateur2014/1501/11/14P. Salus
781×1Oriental3Apertura – 2°B Amateur2014/1519/10/14La BomboneraBruno Yeladián
770x0Alto Perú2Apertura – 2°B Amateur2014/1511/10/14P. Salus
763×3Basáñez1Apertura – 2°B Amateur2014/1504/10/14La BomboneraR. Fernández – W. Cabrera – Álvaro Meneses e/c
754×3Oriental6Liguilla – 2°B Amateur2013/1413/04/14P. CapurroG. Da Luz (2) – B. Yeladián – D. Rosado
741×1Villa Española5Liguilla – 2°B Amateur2013/1406/04/14Méndez PianaG. Da Luz
731×3Basáñez4Liguilla – 2°B Amateur2013/1430/03/14P. CapurroF. Álves
722×7Oriental3Liguilla – 2°B Amateur2013/1423/03/14P. PalermoG. Da Luz (2)
711×6Villa Española2Liguilla – 2°B Amateur2013/1416/03/14P. CapurroM. Parard
701×4Basáñez1Liguilla – 2°B Amateur2013/1409/03/14P. RobertoR. Vaz
694×2Alto Perú11Apertura – 2°B Amateur2013/1414/12/13P. OrientalF. Pérez – B. Yeladián (2) – A. Martínez
683×2Uruguay Montevideo10Apertura – 2°B Amateur2013/1408/12/13P. ANCAPB. Yeladián (2) – A. Martínez
671×2Oriental9Apertura – 2°B Amateur2013/1401/12/13P. OrientalM. Gómez
660x2Villa Española8Apertura – 2°B Amateur2013/1422/11/13Paladino
651×1Basáñez7Apertura – 2°B Amateur2013/1416/11/13La BomboneraC. Noble
 Libre6Apertura – 2°B Amateur2013/14
641×0Salus5Apertura – 2°B Amateur2013/1403/11/13P. ANCAPR. Fernández
631×1Albion4Apertura – 2°B Amateur2013/1426/10/13P. SueroA. Martínez
623×1Colón3Apertura – 2°B Amateur2013/1420/10/13P. SueroA. Martínez (2) – F. Álves
614×0Mar de Fondo2Apertura – 2°B Amateur2013/1413/10/13P. HuracánB. Yeladián – F. Pérez – J. Barcellos – R. Fernández
602×4Platense1Apertura – 2°B Amateur2013/1406/10/13P. HuracánD. Rosado – V. Aguirre
591×1Basáñez11Apertura – 2°B Amateur2012/131/12/12 – 9/12/12P. ANCAP / Della ValleA. Martínez
583×1Mar de Fondo10Apertura – 2°B Amateur2012/1325/11/12P. ANCAPM. Mederos – D. Rosado – A. Martínez
575×0Alto Perú9Apertura – 2°B Amateur2012/1318/11/12P. ANCAPB. Yeladián – M. Mederos (2) – R. Vaz – D. Rosado
563×2Albion8Apertura – 2°B Amateur2012/1306/11/12P. OrientalP. Mas – B. Yeladián – M. Mederos
550x4Canadian7Apertura – 2°B Amateur2012/1303/11/12P. Salus
540x2Platense6Apertura – 2°B Amateur2012/1328/10/12P. Huracán
530x1Uruguay Montevideo5Apertura – 2°B Amateur2012/1321/10/12P. ANCAP
521×1La Luz4Apertura – 2°B Amateur2012/1314/10/12P. SueroJ. Roldán
514×3Oriental3Apertura – 2°B Amateur2012/1306/10/12P. OrientalA. Martínez (3) – M. Mederos
500x1Salus2Apertura – 2°B Amateur2012/1329/09/12P. ANCAP
491×3Colón1Apertura – 2°B Amateur2012/1322/09/12P. OrientalM. Mederos
482×0Oriental13Apertura – 2°B Amateur2011/1222/07/12P. OrientalA. Martínez (2)
476×0La Luz12Apertura – 2°B Amateur2011/1218/07/12P. OrientalA. Martínez (3) – R. Vaz (2) – Y. Rodríguez
461×3Mar de Fondo11Clausura – 2°B Amateur2011/1214/07/12P. ANCAPA. Martínez
452×3Uruguay Montevideo10Clausura – 2°B Amateur2011/1211/07/12P. ANCAPM. Mederos – A. Martínez
444×0Alto Perú9Clausura – 2°B Amateur2011/1208/07/12P. SalusA. Martínez (2) – M. Mederos – R. Fernández
432×4Basáñez8Clausura – 2°B Amateur2011/1205/07/12La BomboneraG. Núñez – M. Mederos
420x2Canadian7Clausura – 2°B Amateur2011/1201/06/12P. Oriental
410x5Colón6Clausura – 2°B Amateur2011/1228/06/12P. Oriental
402×3Platense5Clausura – 2°B Amateur2011/1223/06/12La BomboneraM. Mederos (2)
392×3Torque4Clausura – 2°B Amateur2011/1217/06/12P. OrientalA. Martínez (2)
380x0Salus3Clausura – 2°B Amateur2011/1209/06/12P. Huracán
374×3Albion2Clausura – 2°B Amateur2011/1213/06/12P. HuracánA. Martínez (3) – R. Vaz
 Libre1Clausura – 2°B Amateur2011/1227/05/12
361×2Oriental13Apertura – 2°B Amateur2011/1215/12/11P. SueroJ. Roldán
354×0La Luz12Apertura – 2°B Amateur2011/1218/12/11P. SueroA. Salaverry – G. Brandón – R. Álvez – J.C. Martínez
342×1Mar de Fondo11Apertura – 2°B Amateur2011/1211/12/11P. SalusS. Medeiros (2)
331×4Uruguay Montevideo10Apertura – 2°B Amateur2011/1203/12/11P. ANCAPS. Medeiros
321×0Alto Perú9Apertura – 2°B Amateur2011/1227/11/11La BomboneraR. Álvez
311×3Basáñez8Apertura – 2°B Amateur2011/1220/11/11P. SalusM. Tejeda
300x2Canadian7Apertura – 2°B Amateur2011/1213/11/11P. Salus
291×7Colón6Apertura – 2°B Amateur2011/1206/11/11P. SueroA. Salaverry
281×2Platense5Apertura – 2°B Amateur2011/1229/10/11P. SalusG. Brandón
270x4Torque4Apertura – 2°B Amateur2011/1228/10/11P. Salus
262×1Salus3Apertura – 2°B Amateur2011/1223/10/11P. SalusS. Meideros – G. Brandón
250x0Albion2Apertura – 2°B Amateur2011/1215/10/11P. Salus
241×1Parque del Plata1Apertura – 2°B Amateur2011/1202/10/11El BalnearioF. Quiroga
230x3Colón13Clausura – 2°B Amateur2010/1110/07/11P. Suero
220x1Basáñez12Clausura – 2°B Amateur2010/1103/07/11P. Huracán
210x2Torque11Clausura – 2°B Amateur2010/1125/06/11P. ANCAP
 Libre10Clausura – 2°B Amateur2010/11
202×7Platense9Clausura – 2°B Amateur2010/1105/06/11La BomboneraG. Brandón – S. Medeiros
191×5Uruguay Montevideo8Clausura – 2°B Amateur2010/1129/05/11PaladinoC. Esquerre
 Libre7Clausura – 2°B Amateur2010/11
181×2Oriental6Clausura – 2°B Amateur2010/1114/05/11P. ANCAPG. Brandón
173×1Albion5Clausura – 2°B Amateur2010/1130/04/11P. SueroC. Esquerre – N. Duarte – G. Brandón
160x2Villa Teresa4Clausura – 2°B Amateur2010/1124/04/11P. Bossio
150x1Alto Perú3Clausura – 2°B Amateur2010/1117/04/11P. Salus
144×1Mar de Fondo2Clausura – 2°B Amateur2010/1110/04/11P. SueroL. Viñoly – A. Salaverry – S. Valverde – D. Basanta
131×3Parque del Plata1Clausura – 2°B Amateur2010/1103/04/11El BalnearioS. Valverde
120x6Colón13Apertura – 2°B Amateur2010/1119/12/10P. Paladino
112×6Basáñez12Apertura – 2°B Amateur2010/1115/12/10La BomboneraS. Casas – A. Salaverry
100x0Torque11Apertura – 2°B Amateur2010/1112/12/10P. Suero
90x2Coraceros10Apertura – 2°B Amateur2010/1105/12/10P. Salus
80x1Platense9Apertura – 2°B Amateur2010/1128/11/10La Bombonera
72×8Uruguay Montevideo8Apertura – 2°B Amateur2010/1106/11/10P. ANCAPA. Salaverry – Carlos Güelmo e/c
 Libre7Apertura – 2°B Amateur2010/11
62×2Oriental6Apertura – 2°B Amateur2010/1123/10/10P. SueroC. Esquerre – P. Pintos
53×0Albion5Apertura – 2°B Amateur2010/1117/10/10La BomboneraC. Esquerre – P. Pintos – A. Salaverry
40x3Villa Teresa4Apertura – 2°B Amateur2010/1110/10/10P. Salus
30x0Alto Perú3Apertura – 2°B Amateur2010/1103/10/10P. Bossio
22×2Mar de Fondo2Apertura – 2°B Amateur2010/1126/09/10P. OrientalJ. Barcellos – C. Esquerre
13×1Parque del Plata1Apertura – 2°B Amateur2010/1118/09/10P. BossioA. Salaverry – D. Coitiño – A. Machín